Missing Since: July 31, 1974
Mesa, AZ
Age Now: 64 Years Old
Female
Cynthia's photo is shown age-progressed to 54 years and Jackie's photo is shown age-progressed to 52 years. Cynthia and Jackie went to visit friends 3 blocks away from the Desert Sands Mobile Home Park. There has been no trace of either one since. Cynthia has a one-half inch mole on the outer side of her right armpit. Her nickname is "Cindy." Jackie has a mole on her right cheekbone.

Missing Since: July 31, 1974
Mesa, AZ
Age Now: 66 Years Old
Female

Maricopa County Sheriff's Office (Arizona) 1-602-876-1011
NCMEC: 601799