Missing Since: September 15, 1979
WARREN, MI, US
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Kimberly's photo is shown age-progressed to 50 years. She crossed the street to use the telephone and never returned. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.

WARREN, MI, US
Age Now: 56 Years Old