Missing Since: May 7, 1982

Chicago, IL

Age Now: 52 Years Old

Female

Tricia's photo is shown age-progressed to 48 years. She was last seen playing in the street near her home. She has a space between her front teeth.

Chicago Police Department (Illinois) 1-312-747-5789

NCMEC: 601784