Missing Since: July 15, 1981
Staten Island, NY
Age Now: 51 Years Old
Female
Holly's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. She was last seen at Richmond Terrace and Park Avenue in Staten Island, New York, wearing blue shorts, a beige bathing suit, and brown shoes.

New York City Police Department (New York) 1-212-694-7781
NCMEC: 601770