MISSING

Missing Since: October 27, 1984
TAMPA, FL, US
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Tinze's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. She left home to go to a laundromat and her car was later found at a parking lot. Two weeks later, her purse was found at a campground and only her keys were missing. She has a circular-shaped burn scar on her left leg. Tinze may go by her middle name Lucinda. She may go by the alias name Lucinda Harris.