Missing Since: April 3, 1987
Orangeburg, SC
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Female
Kimberly's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen with her mother, Sarah W. Boyd, and Linda McCord, traveling in a vehicle through Dorchester County after leaving a gospel singing in Walterboro, SC. Their vehicle was found abandoned.
Dorchester County Sheriff's Office (South Carolina) 1-843-832-0300
NCMEC: 601761