Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $50,000 by January 1st.

Kelly Hollan

NCIC# M557449701

Missing Since: February 12, 1982

Mousie, KY

Age Now: 50 Years Old

Male

Kelly's photo is shown age-progressed to 45 years. He was last seen playing in the front yard of his house. Kelly has a scar on his left side of his face between his nose and upper lip. He has a speech impediment.

Kentucky State Police (KY) (606) 435-6069

NCMEC: 601735