MISSING
Equilla Lynn Hodrick
NCIC# M974565120
Missing Since: August 12, 1985
Bronx, NY
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Female
Equilla's photo is shown age-progressed to 46 years. She was last seen running after an ice cream truck near her home on Briggs Road. She has a gap between her top front teeth, wears glasses, has pierced ears and a scar near her right eye.
New York Police Department (NY) (212) 694-7781
NCMEC: 601724