Missing Since: September 12, 1981
Shawnee County, KS
Age Now: 49 Years Old
Female
Jackie was discovered missing when the family gathered for an outing. She has freckles across the bridge of her nose and one small freckle between her right thigh and pelvis. She has a small cavity between top front teeth.

Topeka Police Department (Kansas) 1-785-368-9551
NCMEC: 601673