MISSING
Charlie Hall
NCIC# M124450195
Missing Since: December 31, 1981
Nashville, TN
Age Now: 59 Years Old
Male
Charlie's photo is shown age-progressed to 58 years. He was last seen leaving a friend's house on New Year's Eve and has not been seen since. Charlie has a birthmark on his right cheek. He may go by the name Little Charlie.
Nashville Metro Police Department (Tennessee) 1-615-862-8600
NCMEC: 601646