Missing Since: June 6, 1986
LEXINGTON, SC, US
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Female
Jessica's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. She was last seen at home and became missing between the hours of 11:30 p.m. and 9:00 a.m.

Missing Since: June 6, 1986
LEXINGTON, SC, US
Age Now: 41 Years Old