Missing Since: November 22, 1985
North Augusta, SC
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Male
Jeremy's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. He was discovered to be missing from his home on the morning of November 22, 1985.

Aiken County Sheriff's Office (South Carolina) 1-803-642-1761
NCMEC: 601591