Missing Since: April 15, 1987

Dickson, TN

Age Now: 55 Years Old

Female

Martha's photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. She was last seen at about 9 p.m. in her brother's vehicle on Hwy 46 in Dickson, Tennessee. Her brother went to get gas and when he returned, the child was missing. She was last seen wearing a white sweatshirt, faded blue jeans and white tennis shoes.

Tennessee Bureau of Investigations (Tennessee) 1-800-824-3463 or Dickson County Sheriff's Office (Tennessee) 1-615-789-4130

NCMEC: 601576