Missing Since: April 30, 1980
Saint Ignatius, MT
Age Now: 47 Years Old
Female
Megan's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. She was last seen playing in an unfenced yard which was located in a remote, wooded area. Megan was 2 1/2 years old, when she was last seen.

Lake County Sheriff's Office (Montana) 1-406-883-7301
NCMEC: 601402