MISSING
Missing Since: May 9, 1983
Reno, NV
Age Now: 52 Years Old
Male
Anthony's photo is shown age-progressed to 50 years. He went missing while enroute to school. He has a slight gap between his front teeth, small birthmarks above his left eyebrow and on the right side of his neck, two light moles across his cheek and nose, and a light scar under his lower lip. He was last seen wearing a red 49ers T-shirt, blue jeans, and a blue hooded jacket. His nickname is Tony.
Washoe County Sheriff's Office (Nevada) 1-775-328-3001
NCMEC: 601353