MISSING
Dwayne Edward Fochtman
NCIC# M187695609
Missing Since: July 22, 1986
Lincoln City, OR
Age Now: 54 Years Old
Male
Dwayne's photo is shown age-progressed to 47 years. He was last seen in downtown Lincoln City. His hair is dark brown.
Lincoln City Police Department (OR) (541) 994-3636
NCMEC: 601308