Missing Since: April 28, 1977
COCOA BEACH, FL, US
Age Now: 60 Years Old
Male
Keith's photo is shown age-progressed to 56 years. He disappeared while en route home from a friend's house. He has had a broken left leg and has a partial plate for his top two front teeth. He was last seen wearing a gold chain with an Italian horn.