MISSING
Curtis Mackeever Fair
NCIC# M062561931
Missing Since: November 5, 1980
Nampa, ID
Age Now: 48 Years Old
Male
Curtis's photo is shown age-progressed to 42 years. He was last seen playing in a neighbor's yard, wearing a blue, hooded-sweater, blue pants and brown boots. He has a three inch scar on his back and a half inch scar under his chin.
Nampa Police Department (Idaho) 1-208-465-2257
NCMEC: 601233