MISSING
Sean W. Evans
NCIC# M123042171
Missing Since: May 17, 1984
Watertown, NY
Age Now: 44 Years Old
Male
Sean's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years. He was last seen playing in his yard at approximately 5:30 p.m.
Watertown Police Department (New York) 1-315-782-2233
NCMEC: 601206