Missing Since: August 14, 1987

NORFOLK, NE, US

Age Now: 45 Years Old

Female

Jillian's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen at 6:30 a.m. walking to her babysitter's house which was four blocks from her home. She has a scar on her upper lip and pierced ears.

Norfolk Police Department (Nebraska) - Missing Persons Unit

1-402-644-8700

NCMEC: 600904