Missing Since: May 3, 1981
DOBBS FERRY, NY, US
Age Now: 59 Years Old
Male
Martin's photo is shown age-progressed to 55 years. He was last seen around 11 p.m. on May 3, 1981, walking home from a friend's house. Martin has a gap between his upper front two teeth and a slight cleft in his chin. His nickname is J.R.