MISSING
William Charles Cordes
NCIC# M712718455
Missing Since: March 23, 1984
Auburn, CA
Age Now: 57 Years Old
Male
William's photo is shown age-progressed to 56 years. He was last seen at his residence in Placer County, California. William has a birthmark on his neck. His nickname is Bill.
Placer County Sheriff's Office (CA) (530) 889-7800
NCMEC: 600830