Missing Since: April 16, 1987
UNION CITY, TN, US
Age Now: 40 Years Old
Female
Marlena's photo is shown age-progressed to 29 years. She was last seen in her front yard. When last seen, Marlena had stainless steel caps on her top and bottom teeth. Her eyes are blue/hazel.