Missing Since: March 7, 1983
Bensalem, PA
Age Now: 57 Years Old
Female
Tracy's photo is shown age-progressed to 48 years. She was last seen by a family friend who dropped her off at school. She did not attend classes that day. Tracy has pierced ears and her hair is strawberry blonde. Partial dental records are available.

Bensalem Township Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-633-3719
NCMEC: 600609