MISSING
Paul Baker
NCIC# M200945715
Missing Since: March 5, 1987
Shell Point, SC
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Male
Paul's photo is shown age-progressed to 22 years. He was last seen at his home. Paul was last seen wearing red pants, a camouflage shirt, a blue jacket and gray tennis shoes.
Naval Criminal Investigative Service (South Carolina) 1-843-794-7774
NCMEC: 600583