Missing Since: May 20, 1982

Novi, MI

Age Now: 60 Years Old

Female

Kellie's photo is shown age-progressed to 56 years. She was last seen at a mall at approximately 11 a.m. She has a capped front tooth. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.

West Bloomfield Police Department (Michigan) - Missing Persons Unit 1-248-975-9200

NCMEC: 600451