Missing Since: March 5, 1974
Coconut Grove, FL
Age Now: 68 Years Old
Female
Amy's photo is shown age-progressed to 56 years. She was last seen hitchhiking near her home in Coconut Grove, Florida. She has a scar on her abdomen.

Miami Police Department (Florida) 1-305-579-6111
NCMEC: 600311