Missing Since: June 18, 1959

Lillian, AL

Age Now: 70 Years Old

Male

Daniel's photo is shown age-progressed to 62 years. He was last seen playing near the banks of Perdido Bay, wearing only shorts.

Baldwin County Sheriff's Office (Alabama) 1-251-937-0202

NCMEC: 600229