Missing Since: August 31, 1982

Grangeville, ID

Age Now: 44 Years Old

Male

Richard's photo is shown age-progressed to 40 years. He was last seen at a dairy farm in Grangeville, Idaho. He has a scar below his left eye.

Idaho County Sheriff's Office (Idaho) - Missing Persons Unit

NCMEC: 600215