Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: November 15, 1985

Philadelphia, PA

Age Now: 44 Years Old

Female

Jeanine's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. She was last seen by her mother. Police suspect foul play.

Philadelphia Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-215-686-3353

NCMEC: 600207