Missing Since: March 18, 1981

Lexington, NC

Age Now: 57 Years Old

Female

Donna's photo is shown age-progressed to 55 years. She was last seen en route to a friend's house.

Lexington Police Department (North Carolina) 1-336-243-3302

NCMEC: 600206