Missing Since: July 21, 1981

Joliet, IL

Age Now: 50 Years Old

Female

Sarah's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. She was reported missing from her home at approximately 9:00 PM. Sarah has blondish-brown hair. She was last seen wearing a Joliet District soccer t-shirt, blue jogging pants with red and white stripes, and blue tennis shoes with a white stripe.

Will County Sheriff's Office (Illinois) 1-815-727-8575

NCMEC: 600166