MISSING
Andrew John Amato
NCIC# M876098730
Missing Since: September 30, 1978
Webster, MA
Age Now: 51 Years Old
Male
Both photos shown are of Andrew. He has a one-inch long scar on the right side of his head at the hairline and a mole behind his right ear.
Extra Photos
Webster Police Department (MA) (508) 943-1212
NCMEC: 600090