Help keep children safe.

Skyla Renae Marsh

NCIC# M489155706

Missing Since: September 18, 2026

North Fort Myers, FL

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Skyla was last seen on September 18, 2026. She may still be in the local area or may be traveling to Miami, Florida.

Lee County Sheriff's Office (FL) (239) 477-1850

NCMEC: 2102638