Help keep children safe.

Ky'lenn Liles

NCIC# M299113673

Missing Since: September 17, 2026

Durham, NC

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Male

Ky'lenn was last seen September 17, 2026. CAUTION ADVISED: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement

Durham Police Department (NC) (919) 560-4600

NCMEC: 2101925