Andy Carrasco
NCIC# M869040802
Missing Since: August 11, 2026
Albuquerque, NM
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Male
Andy may go by the name Angel. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.
University of New Mexico Police Department (NM) (505) 277-2241
NCMEC: 2098077