Hunter Devon Walker
NCIC# M368923086
Missing Since: June 26, 2026
Shelbyville, KY
Age Now: 15 Years Old
Male
Hunter may still be in the local area, or he may travel to other areas in Kentucky.
Somerset Police Department (KY) (606) 678-5176
NCMEC: 2095217