Kyri Pennimon
NCIC# M858948960
Missing Since: June 4, 2026
Mansfield, OH
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male
Kyri may still be in the local area or he may travel to Columbus or Circleville, Ohio.
Mansfield Police Department (OH) (419) 522-1234
NCMEC: 2092957