Help keep children safe.

Eleanna Gabby Black

NCIC# M388921810

Missing Since: May 26, 2026

Dallas, NC

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Eleanna may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Hudson, North Carolina. She may go by the name Gabby.

Gaston County Police Department (NC) (704) 866-3300

NCMEC: 2089624