32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Matthew Marquez

NCIC# M058914054

Missing Since: April 22, 2026

Albany, GA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Matthew may travel to Moultrie or Norman Park, Georgia or to Davenport, Florida.

Albany Police Department (GA) (229) 431-2100

NCMEC: 2085492