When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Kaley Jarrard

NCIC# M588759444

Missing Since: January 25, 2026

Augusta, GA

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Kaley may still be in the local area or she may travel to Dahlonega, or Cleveland, Georgia.

Richmond County Sheriff's Office (GA) (706) 821-1080

NCMEC: 2075484