Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Wesley Allen West

NCIC# M058683676

Missing Since: October 23, 2025

Lafayette, IN

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Wesley may still be in the local area or he may travel to Greencastle or Indianapolis, Indiana. He has a scar on his left knuckle. Wesley has a tattoo on the top of his left hand and a tattoo on his left arm.

Lafayette Police Department (IN) (765) 807-1200

NCMEC: 2066287