Missing Since: July 13, 2025
Fort Worth, TX
Age Now: 9 Years Old
Female
Lily was allegedly abducted by her mother, Anna Mulkey, on July 13, 2025. A felony warrant for Custodial Interference was issued for Anna on August 15, 2025.
suspect
NCIC# W822644874
Age Now: 34 Years Old
Female
Krum Police Department (Texas) 1-940-349-1600
NCMEC: 2058140