Missing Since: June 16, 2025
Lake City, SC
Age Now: 13 Years Old
Female
Samantha and Tyler were last seen on June 16, 2025. They may be in the company of their mother.

Missing Since: June 16, 2025
Lake City, SC
Age Now: 16 Years Old
Male

Williamsburg County Sheriff's Office (South Carolina) 1-843-355-6381 or Hemingway Police Department (South Carolina) 1-843-558-2424
NCMEC: 2053986