Missing Since: May 26, 2025
Tulsa, OK
Age Now: 5 Years Old
Female
Sarahi and Madison were last seen on May 26, 2025. They may be in the company of their father.

Missing Since: May 26, 2025
Tulsa, OK
Age Now: 2 Years Old
Female

Tulsa Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-918-596-9222
NCMEC: 2052098