Ava Marie Gonzales
NCIC# M208378959
Missing Since: December 25, 2017
Del Valle, TX
Age Now: 10 Years Old
Female
Ava's photo is shown age-progressed to 9 years. She was last seen on December 25, 2017.
Extra Photos
Austin Police Department (TX) (512) 974-2000
NCMEC: 2049936