Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: April 7, 2025

Rochester, NY

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Angel was last seen April 7, 2025.

Rochester Police Department (New York) 1-585-428-6720

NCMEC: 2047629