Alexander Garcia
NCIC# M658410473
Missing Since: January 13, 2025
Concord, CA
Age Now: 12 Years Old
Male
Alexander was last seen on January 13, 2025. He may be in the company of his mother.
Concord Police Department (CA) (925) 671-3220
NCMEC: 2045525