Jayhon Simmons

NCIC# M368222048

Missing Since: January 29, 2025

Cleveland, OH

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Jayhon may still be in the local area. He has a large tattoo on the right side of his chest.

Cleveland Police Department (Ohio) 1-216-621-1234

NCMEC: 2042195