Missing Children
Jepsen Ruffcorn
NCIC# M728423779
Missing Since: November 18, 2024
Laveen, AZ
Age Now: 2 Years Old
Male
Jepsen and Ransom were last seen on November 18, 2024. They may be in the company of their mother.
Associated Child
Ransom Ruffcorn
NCIC# M538421764
Laveen, AZ
Age Now: 4 Years Old
Male
Maricopa County Sheriff's Office (AZ) (602) 876-1011
NCMEC: 2037692